Download
Home
About
Multiplayer factions and divisions
Campaigns and missions
News
Unit encyclopedia
Technics
Weapon
Uniform
Media
Gallery
Video
History
Maps
Image gallery
Video library
Links
Headquarters
Relax
Site Developers
Contacts
Men of War: Russian Civil War RCW
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 mod
Multiplayer factions and divisions
Kolchaks Eastern Front
Section of Siberian militia
Section of Volunteers the regiment of Jesus Christ
Section of the Riflemen
Section of Ufa infantry division
Section of Votkinsk rifle regiment
Section of Izhevsk rifle regiment
Section of the Riflemen 16th Ishim Siberian rifle regiment
Section of 2nd Rangers regiment the Siberian Army
Section of rifleman of the 25th Ekaterinburg rifle regiment of Kolchak
Section of Stormtroopers 2nd separate Siberian strike division
Infantry platoon
Section of elite rangers 2nd rangers regiment Siberian Army
Section of Amur Cossacks
Section of the Yenisei Cossacks
Section of Irkutsk Cossacks
Section of Siberian Cossacks
Section of the Ural Cossacks
Section of the Riflemen Special Manchurian Detachment
Section of the Black Hussars of Ataman Annenkov
Section of Ussuri Cossacks
Section of Orenburg Cossacks
Section of the Riflemen Partisan Divizion Annenkov
Section of the Carpatho-Russian rifle regiment
Section of Kuren them. T.Shevchenko
Infantry platoon 1st Volzhsky rifle regiment gen. Kappel
Infantry platoon Siberian shock brigade gen. Pepelyaev
Squad of the Black Hussars
Squad of the Siberian Cossacks
Squad of the Orenburg Cossacks
Kolchakites
AFSR - White Armed Forces of South Russia
Section of Gimnasists and Students
Section of Junkers
Section of the Riflemen
Section of Alekseevsky rifle regiment
Section of the Samursky rifle regiment
Section of the Consolidated Grenadier Brigade
Section of Drozdovsky rifle regiment
Section of Markovsky rifle regiment
Section of the Izmailovo Guards Company
Section of the Kexholm Guards Company
Section of the Kornilov shock regiment
Infantry platoon
Section of Don Cossacks
Section of the Kuban Cossacks
Section of Terek Cossacks
Section of Rangers the German Colonists
Officer platoon of Drozdovsky rifle regiment
Officer platoon Markowsky rifle regiment
Squad of the Don Cossacks
Squad of the Don Cossacks with peaks
Squad of the Don Cossacks with sabers
Armored train ASFR United Russia
Kakhovsky bridgehead
To Moscow!
WVA - Western Volunteer White Army
Section of the Riflemen
Section the Riflemen of the Special Russian Corps
Section of Stormtroopers
Infantry platoon
Section of the Riflemen German Iron Division
Section of the Riflemen freikorps von Brandis
Section of the Riflemen freikorps von Lieberman
Section of the Riflemen freikorps von Randowa
Section of the Riflemen freikorps von Rossbach
Infantry platoon German Iron Division
A platoon of drummers
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Baltic Landeswehr
WVA
Latvian Republic
Section of the Militia
Section of the Riflemen
Section of Grenadiers
Section of Stormtroopers
Infantry platoon
A platoon of drummers
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Latvia
Black Army RIAU - Revolutionary Insurgent Army of the Bat'ka Makhno
Squad of Raiders
Squad of Low armed peasants
Squad of Peasant – rebels
Squad of Experienced raiders
Squad of Rebels
Squad of Anarchists
Squad of Bandits
Squad of Sailors anarchists
Squad of Good armed anarchists
Detachment of Makhnovists-machine-gunners
Squad of horse Makhnovists
Squad of the horse Makhnovists with sabers
Squad of the horse Makhnovists with pistols
Makhnovtsi
UPR - Ukrainian People's Republic
Section of the Militia
Section of Junkers Zhytomir Junker School
Section of Sich Riflemen
Section of the Bluegreatcoats
Section of Graygreatcoats
Section of the Riflemen 55th regiment of people's freedom
Section of the Black Haidamaks
Section of Red Haidamaks
Section of drummers 3rd Iron Division
Infantry platoon
Section of riflemans the UGA
Section of Legionnaires the USS
Section of Storm Troops the USS
Marine Corps platoon
Platoon 3rd Iron Division
Squad of the regiment B. Khmelnitsky
Squad of border guards
Squad of Free Cossacks
Squad of the Black Cossacks
Squad of the Black Cossacks
Squad of the Free Cossacks
UPR
RSFSR - Russian Soviet Federative Socialist Republic - Red Army
Section of workers
Section of Red Guards
Section of the Riflemen
Section of Guard Department
Section of sailors-stormtroopers
Section of Red Cadets
Infantry platoon
Detachment of Security Officers
Section of the Red Don Cossacks
Section of Red Kuban Cossacks
Section of Chinese Shooters
Section of Latvian Shooters
Platoon of Chinese Shooters
Platoon of Latvian Riflemen
Detachment of special forces
Anarchist Platoon
Squad of the Red Czehochoslovak Riflemen
Squad of the Red Romanian Riflemen
Squad of the Red Hungarian Riflemen
Squad of militia
Squad of workers
Squad of the Red Baikal Cossacks
Squad of the Red Orenburg Cossacks
Squad of Muslim units
Squad of Red UGA
Squad of cavalry
Squad of the Red Don Cossacks
Squad of the Red Kuban Cossacks
RSFSR
Palace Square
Chekists
NWA - Northwestern White Army
Section of the Danilovsky Partisans
Section of shooters the Ostrovsky infantry regiment
Section of shooters the Talabsky infantry regiment
Section of shooters the Baltic infantry regiment
Section of shooters the Livensks infantry regiment
Section of shooters the Semenovsky infantry regiment
Section of Partisans Bulak-Balakhovych
Section of the storm troopers of the Livensks infantry regiment
Infantry platoon
Drummer platoon of the Revels infantry regiment
Drummer platoon of the Livens infantry regiment
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
NWA
Poland
Section of Scouts
Section of the Riflemen
Section of the Riflemen of the 2nd Greater Poland infantry regiment
Section of the rifleman of the Galler Army
Section of the Riflemen 3rd infantry regiment Legionnaires
Section of Stormtroopers of the Galler Army
Infantry platoon
A platoon of drummers
The platoon of the drummers of the Galler Army
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Poland
Czechoslovak Corps
Section of the Riflemen
Section of Grenadiers
Section of the rangers
Section of Stormtroopers
Infantry platoon
A platoon of drummers
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Czechoslovak legion
Estonian People's Army
Section of Militiamans the Kaitselits
Section of Kalevsky Volunteers
Section of the Riflemen
Section of the Riflemen of the Baltic rifle regiment
Section of Sakalakskiy Partizans
Section of the Kuperyanovskiy Partizans
Section of Scouts
Section of Stormtroopers
Infantry platoon
A platoon of drummers
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Estonia
Republic of Lithuania
Squad militas
Squad Junkers
Riflemen Squad
Belarusian riflemen Squad
Grenadiers Squad
Stormtroopers Squad
Infantry Platoon
Shock Platoon
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Lithuania
Northern army
National militia squad
Militia squad
Squad of the Karelian shooters
Squad of Murom shooters
Squad of the Northern Rifle Regiments
Squad of the Slavic-British Legion
Squad of the Russian-French Legion
Assault squad of the Arkhangelsk regiment
Infantry Platoon
American infantry squad
British infantry squad
American infantry squad with a machine gun
Squad of dragoon cavalry
Hussar cavalry squad
Northern army
BPR - Belarusian People's Republic
New faction BPR
Long Live Belarus!
Armored Car Ostin BPR
Armored Car Miensk BPR
Tachanka BPR
Belarusian People's Republic
Hetmanate of Skoropadskiy
Squad of State Guard
Riflemen squad
Squad of Graygreatcoats
Squad of the 3rd Cavalry Cossack Kyiv Regiment
Squad of the Lubensky Cavalry Serdyuk Regiment
Squad of the Russian Volunteer
Squad of the Serdyuk Regiment
Squad of the German troops
Squad of the Austro-Hungarian troops
Infantry Platoon
Squad of the 3rd Cavalry Cossack Kyiv Regiment
Squad of the Lubensky Cavalry Serdyuk Regiment
Hetman Skoropadsky
Japan
Squad of the Gendarmerie
Squad of the Honghuz
Infantry squad
Chinese infantry squad
SMD Rifle Squad
Stormtrooper squad
Infantry platoon
Platoon of Ussuri Cossacks
Japanese Expeditionary Force
FER - Far Eastern Republic
Squad of low armed partisans
Squad of low skilled partisans
Squad of partisans
Squad of partisans with grenades
Anarchist squad
Squad of of Red Transbaikal Cossacks
Squad of partisans with MG
Squad of good skilled partisans
Veteran Squad
Partisan platoon
You are here:
Home
About
Multiplayer factions and divisions
Home
About
Multiplayer factions and divisions
Campaigns and missions
News
Unit encyclopedia
Technics
Weapon
Uniform
Media
Gallery
Video
History
Maps
Image gallery
Video library
Links
Headquarters
Relax
Site Developers
Contacts